Latest News

Latest From General

General

List of Landlords in Hannibal

May 10, 2017 | By admin

Apartments

Mike McKay 221-1024
Donna Doyle 221-5554
Shane McClelland 822-4608
John Oberman 221-5595
Chris Doyle 221-5285
Kevin Willing 221-7487
Jeff Evans 406-1262
Property Manager – Josh 217-779-0023
Lisa Doyle-Kairy 573-248-6267
Arnie Haynes 719-9190
Bob and Crystal Burnett 573-248-9573

Houses and Apartments

Mike Constable 221-6382
Terry Lehenbauer 795-1752
Lester Parrish 221-3032
Rob Holstine 221-1901
Mike Murphy 231-6652
Buzzy Ballinger 221-8615
Lee Atkins 221-7879
Debbie Wooten 221-7799
Roger & Sharon Strauss 573-439-5277
Kurt Sanders 231-6563
Reba Williams 795-1104
Brent Taylor – Taylor Properties 248-1718 or 231-2463

Uncategorized

Lyle Cox 221-8276
John Cernea 221-7435

Suscribe to our Newsletter

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Logo

CALL NOW 573-221-8171

MONDAY – FRIDAY 8 AM – 5 PM

EVENINGS, SATURDAYS AND SUNDAYS BY APPOINTMENT.

8 DIAMOND BLVD.

HANNIBAL, MO 63401
COPYRIGHT 2007-2017 © PRESTIGE REALTY INC. • BY LISA BALL • Licensed in the State of Missouri
INFORMATION FROM THIRD PARTIES, DEEMED RELIABLE BUT NOT VERIFIED.
Developed by Liberty Programming LLC